Friday, November 2, 2007

Cassidy: B.A.R.S. (The Barry Adrian Reese Story)

1. B.A.R.S. Vs. Tha Hustla [6:20]
2. My Drink & My 2 Step (Feat. Swizz Beatz) [3:13]
3. Where My Niggas At [4:52]
4. Will Never Tell (Uh Uh) [4:39]
5. I Pray (Feat. Shizlansky) [4:56]
6. Innocent [4:12]
7. Cash Rulez (Feat. Bone Thugz N Harmony & Eve) [3:54]
8. Leanin' On The Lord (Feat. Angie Stone) [5:07]
9. Damn I Miss The Game [3:24]
10. Done 4 Me [3:29]
11. I Get My Paper (Feat. Swizz Beatz) [4:41]
12. Take A Trip (Feat. Mashonda) [3:33]
13. Celebrate (Feat. John Legend) [3:57]
14. All By Myself [5:02]

http://lix.in/672895

Chris Brown: Exclusive

1. Throwed
2. Kiss Kiss (Feat. T-Pain)
3. Take You Down
4. With You
5. Picture Perfect (Feat. Will.I.Am)
6. Hold Up (Feat. Big Boi)
7. You
8. Damage
9. Wall To Wall
10. Help Me
11. I Wanna Be
12. Gimme Whatcha Got (Feat. Lil' Wayne)
13. I'll Call Ya
14. Lottery
15. Nice (Feat. Game) (Bonus Track)
16. Down (Feat. Kanye West) (Bonus Track)

http://lix.in/2cace4

Trae: Life Goes On


1. Throw Away (Feat. Yung Joc & Gorilla Zoe) [3:12]
2. Gangsta Gangsta [4:16]
3. Life Goes On (Interlude 1) [0:58]
4. Screwed Up (Feat. Lil' Wayne) [5:02]
5. Against All Odds (Feat. 2Pac) [4:23]
6. Life Goes On (Interlude 2) [1:13]
7. Nuthin' 2 A Boss (Feat. Slim Thug) [3:59]
8. Life Goes On (Feat. L. Boogie) [4:11]
9. Smile (Feat. Jadakiss & Styles P) [4:33]
10. Life Goes On (Interlude 3) [1:13]
11. Give My Last Breathe (Interlude) [1:40]
12. Give My Last Breathe [4:23]
13. Gittin' High [4:07]
14. Life Goes On (Interlude 4) [1:01]
15. Ghetto Queen (Feat. Rich Boy & Lloyd) [5:00]
16. Million Bucks (Feat. Jay'ton & Lil' Ross) [4:44]
17. C Me Ride [4:54]
18. I'm Good (Feat. Jody Breeze) [4:22]
19. The Truth [4:07]
20. Life Goes On (Outro) [0:38]

http://lix.in/15670d

Friday, October 26, 2007

Tapemasters Inc. Presents Chris Brown: A Young Man's World

1. Intro [0:04]
2. With You [2:39]
3. Kiss Kiss (Remix Feat. T-Pain & AC) [3:56]
4. Wall To Wall (Remix Feat. Jadakiss) [3:19]
5. Nice (Feat. Game) (Produced by Scott Storch) [2:47]
6. Throwed [2:30]
7. Excuse Me Mama [2:53]
8. Who's Girl Is That? [1:34]
9. One Mo Gin [2:41]
10. So Glad [2:33]
11. Nothin' But Love 4 U [2:30]
12. Which One (Feat. Noah) [2:10]
13. Run It! (Feat. Juelz Santana) [3:37]
14. Poppin' (Remix Feat. Juelz Santana & Lil' Wayne) [3:33]
15. Seen The Light (Feat. Rico Love) [3:11]
16. Now & Later [2:29]
17. Gangsta Boo [3:04]
18. Young Love [2:28]
19. Yo! (Remix Feat. Busta Rhymes & Labba) [3:40]
20. Gimme That (Remix Feat. Lil' Wayne) (Produced by Scott Storch) [03:13]
21. Umbrella (Remix Feat. Rihanna) [3:56]
22. Get Like Me (Feat. David Banner & Yung Joc) [2:16]
23. Gone Git It [1:26]
24. Say Goodbye [3:14]
25. One More Chance [3:04]
26. Gonna Be My Girl [3:03]
27. Heart To Heart [4:33]
28. You [2:51]

PART 1
http://lix.in/90cbbe

PART 2
http://lix.in/a4f139

Thursday, October 25, 2007

The Pack: Based Boys


1. Rumble [4:34]
2. I Look Good [3:14]
3. In My Car [3:32]
4. My Girl Gotta Girl Too [3:40]
5. Gimme Racks [6:09]
6. The Milky Way [3:03]
7. Rock N Roll [4:28]
8. In The Club [4:10]
9. Club Stuntin' [4:06]
10. At The Club [3:15]
11. Booty Bounce Bopper [3:52]
12. Fly [4:00]
13. Backseat [3:12]
14. The Milky Way (Remix) (Feat. Kaya) [2:44]

http://lix.in/c4aa07

Thursday, October 11, 2007

Mario: Go!

1. Go! [3:48]
2. Crying Out For Me [4:19]
3. Music For Love [3:52]
4. Skippin' [4:04]
5. Kryptonite [4:05]
6. How Do I Breathe? [3:40]
7. No Definition [3:53]
8. Why? [3:40]
9. What Is It Gonna Be [3:28]
10. Lay In My Bed [3:35]
11. Right & A Wrong Way [5:14]
12. Do Right (Produced by Akon) [4:01]
13. Let Me Watch (Feat. Juelz Santana) [4:28]

http://lix.in/af747f

Tuesday, September 18, 2007

Kanye West: Graduation

1. Good Morning (Intro) [3:15]
2. Champion [2:48]
3. Stronger (Feat. Daft Punk) [5:12]
4. I Wonder [4:03]
5. Good Life (Feat. T-Pain) [3:27]
6. Can't Tell Me Nothing [4:32]
7. Barry Bonds (Feat. Lil' Wayne) [3:24]
8. Drunk & Hot Girls (Feat. Mos Def) [5:13]
9. Flashing Lights (Feat. Dwele) [3:58]
10. Everything I Am [3:48]
11. The Glory [3:33]
12. Homecoming (Feat. Chris Martin) [3:24]
13. Big Brother [4:47]

http://lix.in/5068b6

Wednesday, September 12, 2007

Twista: Adrenaline Rush 2007

1. Adrenaline Rush The Saga Continues... [1:18]
2. Charged [2:47]
3. That T Is (Skit) [0:27]
4. I Ain't That Nigga [3:22]
5. Say Say (Feat. Cee-Lo, Jazze Pha, Big Zak) [4:29]
6. Whip Game Proper (Feat. Lil' Wayne) [4:19]
7. No Pistols (Feat. Speedknot Mobstaz) [3:57]
8. Phone (Skit) [0:16]
9. Love Rehab (Feat. R. Kelly) [3:58]
10. Seven Day Hustle [3:49]
11. Creep Fast (Deat. T-Pain) [3:32]
12. Wrist Stay Rocky [3:42]
13. What Would Twista Do If He Wasn't Rappin? (Skit) [1:06]
14. Give It Up (Feat. Pharrell) [3:30]
15. The Come Up [4:08]
16. Ain't No Hoes (Feat. Bone Thugz N Harmony) [5:15]
17. Pimp Like Me [4:07]
18. Ya With It Or Ya Ain't (Skit) [1:53]
19. Trouble [4:23]

http://lix.in/037cd6

Swishahouse: Rehab [2CD]

All screwin' & choppin' by DJ Michael Watts...

Disc 1 (Chopped)

1. DJ Michael Watts- Intro [0:24]
2. Yung Redd- I Get Money Freestyle (Feat. E-Class) [2:25]
3. 50 Cent- I Get Money (Feat. Ludacris & Stacks) [3:43]
4. DJ Michael Watts- Interlude [0:21]
5. Hurricane Chris- 18 Wheeler (Feat. Big Poppa) [5:42]
6. USDA- Ride Tonight [3:06]
7. Lil' Keke- Ride On 4's (Feat. Yung Redd) [2:49]
8. Lil' Wayne- Pop Bottles (Feat. Birdman) [2:37]
9. Paul Wall- Gimme That [3:12]
10. Lil' Keke- Cause I Love (Feat. Coota Bang) [1:43]
11. DJ Michael Watts- Interlude [0:36]
12. Rob G- How You Like Me Now (Feat. Trae) [3:45]
13. Yung Redd- Circles Freestyle (Feat. Lil' Keke) [2:40]
14. E-Class- Da Rock [4:14]
15. 3 Deep- Watch My Shoes [4:14]
16. T.I.- My Type (Feat. Coota Bang) [6:09]
17. Yung Joc- Bottle Poppin' (Feat. Gorilla Zoe) [4:06]
18. Yung Joc- Throwaways (Feat. Trae & Gorilla Zoe) [2:15]
19. Countri Boi- I'm A Boss (Feat. Rick Ross & Slim Thug) [4:12]
20. Lil' Wayne- The Prayer [3:52]
21. Plies- Kept It Too Real [4:55]

Disc 2 (Screwed & Chopped)
1. DJ Michael Watts- Intro (Screwed & Chopped) [0:29]
2. Yung Redd- I Get Money Freestyle (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. E-Class) [2:54]
3. 50 Cent- I Get Money (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Ludacris & Stacks) [4:27]
4. Hurricane Chris- 18 Wheeler (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Big Poppa) [7:16]
5. USDA- Ride Tonight (Screwed & Chopped) [3:43]
6. Lil' Keke- Ride On 4's (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Yung Redd) [3:22]
7. Lil' Wayne- Pop Bottles (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Birdman) [3:08]
8. Paul Wall- Gimme That (Screwed & Chopped) [3:50]
9. Lil' Keke- Cause I Love (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Coota Bang) [2:03]
10. DJ Michael Watts- Interlude (Screwed & Chopped) [0:44]
11. Rob G- How You Like Me Now (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Trae) [4:30]
12. Yung Redd- Circles Freestyle (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Lil' Keke) [3:12]
13. E-Class- Da Rock (Screwed & Chopped) [5:05]
14. 3 Deep- Watch My Shoes (Screwed & Chopped) [5:04]
15. T.I.- My Type (Screwed & Chopped) [5:03]
16. Unknown- Freestyle (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Coota Bang) [2:18]
17. Yung Joc- Bottle Poppin' (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Gorilla Zoe) [4:55]
18. Yung Joc- Throwaways (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Rick Ross & Gorilla Zoe) [2:41]
19. Countri Boi- I'm A Boss (Screwed & Chopped) (Feat. Rick Ross & Slim Thug) [5:02]
20. Lil' Wayne/Plies- The Prayer/Kept It Too Real (Screwed & Chopped) [9:15]

Disc 1
http://lix.in/e78642

Disc 2
http://lix.in/372e58

Saturday, September 8, 2007

B5: Don't Talk, Just Listen

1. Hydrolics (Feat. Bow Wow) [3:56]
2. How You Not Gonna [4:03]
3. Right To Left [3:47]
4. Erika Kane [3:51]
5. She Got It Like That [4:42]
6. Tear Drops [3:26]
7. In My Bedroom [3:35]
8. All Over Again [4:05]
9. What It Do [3:43]
10. No One Else [3:04]
11. I Must Love Drama [4:15]
12. So Incredible [4:08]
13. Things I Would Do [7:48]

http://lix.in/eb0f9a